Pennsylvanian

Amtrak Pennsylvanian train status is shown below (unofficial). Click on train numbers, stations or times for additional information.

Pennsylvanian has one completed train.

  43
 
  Comp.  
NYP 10:52
on tm
New York, NY
  Penn Station
NWK 11:09
on tm
Newark, NJ
  Penn Station
TRE 11:46
2m lt
Trenton, NJ
PHL 12:57
15m lt
Philadelphia, PA
  30th Street Station
ARD Ardmore, PA
PAO 13:29
17m lt
Paoli, PA
EXT Exton, PA
LNC 14:22
30m lt
Lancaster, PA
ELT 14:38
32m lt
Elizabethtown, PA
HAR 15:02
26m lt
Harrisburg, PA
LEW 16:13
27m lt
Lewistown, PA
  Amtrak Station
HGD 16:51
28m lt
Huntingdon, PA
TYR 17:17
28m lt
Tyrone, PA
ALT 17:35
22m lt
Altoona, PA
JST 18:39
29m lt
Johnstown, PA
LAB 19:27
36m lt
Latrobe, PA
  Amtrak Station
GNB 19:59
57m lt
Greensburg, PA
  Amtrak Station
PGH comp.
20:46
Pittsburgh, PA
  Union Station
 
43
 

Amtrak Twitter Feed

Tweets by AmtrakNECAlerts

External Links

Last updated Saturday, 14-Dec-2019 19:01:07 PST