Missouri River Runner

Amtrak Missouri River Runner train status is shown below (unofficial). Click on train numbers, stations or times for additional information.

Missouri River Runner has one completed train.

  314
 
  Comp.  
KCY 08:15
on tm
Kansas City, MO
 Union Station
IDP 08:34
on tm
Independence, MO
LEE 08:51
on tm
Lee's Summit, MO
WAR 09:38
4m lt
Warrensburg, MO
SED 10:07
3m lt
Sedalia, MO
JEF 11:18
on tm
Jefferson City, MO
HEM 12:05
2m lt
Hermann, MO
WAH 12:32
1m lt
Washington, MO
KWD 13:13
on tm
Kirkwood, MO
STL comp.
13:39
St. Louis, MO
 Gateway Station
 
314
 

Missouri River Runner Status Map

 Use two fingers to pinch, zoom and scroll.

Amtrak Twitter Feed

Tweets by MoRiverRunner

External Links

Last updated Thursday, 06-Aug-2020 11:56:09 PDT