Michigan Services

Amtrak Michigan Services train status is shown below (unofficial). Click on train numbers, stations or times for additional information.

Michigan Services has one active train.

  352
 
  0 mph  
CHI 14:15
on tm
Chicago, IL
 Union Station
HMI Hammond-Whiting, IN
MCI Michigan City, IN
NBU 16:27
2m er
New Buffalo, MI
NLS 16:51
on tm
Niles, MI
DOA Dowagiac, MI
KAL 17:28
4m lt
Kalamazoo, MI
BTL 17:57
on tm
Battle Creek, MI
LNS East Lansing, MI
DRD Durand, MI
FLN Flint, MI
LPE Lapeer, MI
PTH Port Huron, MI
SJM St. Joseph-Benton Harbor, MI
BAM Bangor, MI
HOM Holland, MI
GRR Grand Rapids, MI
ALI Albion, MI
JXN 18:53
on tm
Jackson, MI
ARB 19:33
2m lt
Ann Arbor, MI
DER 20:09
on tm
Dearborn, MI
DET 20:40
on tm
Detroit, MI
ROY 21:04
on tm
Royal Oak, MI
TRM 21:12
1m lt
Troy, MI
PNT 21:40
11m lt
Pontiac, MI
 
352
 

Michigan Services Tracker Map

 Use two fingers to pinch, zoom and scroll.

Twitter Feed: @AmtrakAlerts

Useful Links

Last updated Sunday, 05-Feb-2023 13:31:14 PST