Michigan Services

Amtrak Michigan Services train status is shown below (unofficial). Click on train numbers, stations or times for additional information.

Michigan Services has one completed train.

  354
 
  Comp.  
CHI 17:52
2m lt
Chicago, IL
 Union Station
HMI Hammond-Whiting, IN
MCI 19:05
12m lt
Michigan City, IN
NBU 20:19
15m lt
New Buffalo, MI
NLS 20:43
19m lt
Niles, MI
DOA Dowagiac, MI
KAL 21:22
24m lt
Kalamazoo, MI
BTL 21:58
25m lt
Battle Creek, MI
LNS East Lansing, MI
DRD Durand, MI
FLN Flint, MI
LPE Lapeer, MI
PTH Port Huron, MI
SJM St. Joseph-Benton Harbor, MI
BAM Bangor, MI
HOM Holland, MI
GRR Grand Rapids, MI
ALI 22:29
26m lt
Albion, MI
JXN 23:05
37m lt
Jackson, MI
ARB 23:44
26m lt
Ann Arbor, MI
DER 00:15
21m lt
Dearborn, MI
DET 00:41
12m lt
Detroit, MI
ROY 01:04
14m lt
Royal Oak, MI
TRM 01:11
14m lt
Troy, MI
PNT comp.
01:29
Pontiac, MI
 
354
 



Michigan Services Status Map

 Use two fingers to pinch, zoom and scroll.

External Links

Last updated Monday, 25-Oct-2021 23:41:07 PDT