Michigan Services

Amtrak Michigan Services train status is shown below (unofficial). Click on train numbers, stations or times for additional information.

Michigan Services has one completed train.

  350
 
  Comp.  
CHI 07:05
on tm
Chicago, IL
 Union Station
HMI 07:31
on tm
Hammond-Whiting, IN
MCI 08:19
6m lt
Michigan City, IN
NBU 09:29
5m lt
New Buffalo, MI
NLS 09:51
2m lt
Niles, MI
DOA 10:10
10m lt
Dowagiac, MI
KAL 10:48
16m lt
Kalamazoo, MI
BTL 11:16
6m lt
Battle Creek, MI
LNS East Lansing, MI
DRD Durand, MI
FLN Flint, MI
LPE Lapeer, MI
PTH Port Huron, MI
SJM St. Joseph-Benton Harbor, MI
BAM Bangor, MI
HOM Holland, MI
GRR Grand Rapids, MI
ALI Albion, MI
JXN 12:12
on tm
Jackson, MI
ARB 12:58
on tm
Ann Arbor, MI
DER 13:25
7m er
Dearborn, MI
DET 13:46
14m er
Detroit, MI
ROY 14:10
14m er
Royal Oak, MI
TRM 14:28
4m er
Troy, MI
PNT comp.
14:48
Pontiac, MI
 
350
 

Michigan Services Status Map

 Use two fingers to pinch, zoom and scroll.

External Links

Last updated Saturday, 31-Jul-2021 12:46:15 PDT