Amtrak Cascades

Amtrak Amtrak Cascades train status is shown below (unofficial). Click on train numbers, stations or times for additional information.

Amtrak Cascades has one completed train.

  500
 
  Comp.  
EUG 05:30
on tm
Eugene, OR
 Amtrak Station
ALY 06:15
4m lt
Albany, OR
SLM 06:47
6m lt
Salem, OR
ORC 07:34
10m lt
Oregon City, OR
PDX 08:20
on tm
Portland, OR
 Union Station
VAN 08:43
5m lt
Vancouver, WA
KEL 09:38
27m lt
Kelso-Longview, WA
CTL 10:19
27m lt
Centralia, WA
OLW 10:39
26m lt
Olympia-Lacey, WA
TAC 11:19
24m lt
Tacoma, WA
TUK 11:49
26m lt
Tukwila, WA
SEA comp.
12:06
Seattle, WA
 King Street Station
EDM   Edmonds, WA
EVR   Everett, WA
STW   Stanwood, WA
MVW   Mount Vernon, WA
BEL   Bellingham, WA
VAC   Vancouver, BC
 Pacific Central Station
 
500
 

Amtrak Cascades Status Map

 Use two fingers to pinch, zoom and scroll.

Amtrak Twitter Feed

Tweets by Amtrak_Cascades

External Links

Last updated Thursday, 06-Aug-2020 12:11:10 PDT